Back to top

Zápasy

22. feb. 2020. - 19:45
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U19
vs
ŠKP Bratislava
0-0
22. feb. 2020. - 18:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U17
vs
ŠKP Bratislava
0-0
22. feb. 2020. - 16:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
0-0
15. feb. 2020. - 17:30
Michalovce
Iuventa Michalovce
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
37:22 (18:11)
15. feb. 2020. - 14:30
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U19
31:27 (17:12)
15. feb. 2020. - 12:30
Trenčín
HK AS Trenčín
vs
HC DAC U17
39:26 (17:10)
14. feb. 2020. - 17:00
Stupava
HC Tatran Stupava
vs
HC DAC U14
21:27 (10:10)
14. feb. 2020. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U12
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
27:9 (16:2)
8. feb. 2020. - 16:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
36:31 (19:16)
1. feb. 2020. - 17:30
Olomouc
DHK Zora Olomouc
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
29:27 (16:8)
25. jan. 2020. - 16:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
28:29 (12:15)
18. jan. 2020. - 18:15
Hlohovec
HC Sporta Hlohovec
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
27:27 (12:12)
11. jan. 2020. - 15:00
Písek
Sokol Písek
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
27-22 (15-14)
4. jan. 2020. - 16:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
DHC Slávia Praha
33-33 (17-17)
14. dec. 2019. - 15:00
Most
DHK Baník Most
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
39:24
8. dec. 2019. - 18:00
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Bánovce nad Bebravou
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
20:43 (11:18)
30. nov. 2019. - 16:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
ŠŠK Prešov
29:28 (15:14)
13. nov. 2019. - 18:00
Poruba Ostrava
DHC Sokol Poruba
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
35:21 (15:6)
9. nov. 2019. - 14:30
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
22-30 (14-18)
2. nov. 2019. - 17:30
Hodonín
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
24-24 (16-15)
26. okt. 2019. - 16:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
Iuventa Michalovce
26-24 (16-10)
19. okt. 2019. - 17:00
Veselí nad Moravou
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
33-24(17-12)
13. okt. 2019. - 16:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
DHK Zora Olomouc
25-26 (13-14)
6. okt. 2019. - 18:00
Zlín
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
29-21 (10-8)
4. okt. 2019. - 15:45
Malacky
vs
HC DAC U12
9-32 (4-16)
28. sep. 2019. - 11:15
Dunajská Streda
vs
21-8 (10-4)
27. sep. 2019. - 16:45
Bratislava
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U14
21-32 (13-14)
27. sep. 2019. - 16:00
Bratislava
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U12
16-24 (7-12)
26. sep. 2019. - 15:30
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U14
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
26-32 (18-16)
26. sep. 2019. - 14:30
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U12
vs
HC Tatran Stupava
26-16 (9-6)
22. sep. 2019. - 15:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
HC Sporta Hlohovec
33-26 (18-12)
21. sep. 2019. - 11:45
Bratislava
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U19
17-23 (10-9)
21. sep. 2019. - 10:00
Bratislava
ŠKP Bratislava
vs
HC DAC U17
23-30(8-13)
15. sep. 2019. - 16:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
Sokol Písek
27-35(13-16)
14. sep. 2019. - 13:30
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U14
vs
41-13 (18-3)
14. sep. 2019. - 12:30
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U12
vs
24-4 (12-2)
14. sep. 2019. - 10:45
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC U19
vs
HK AS Trenčín
18-13(12-7)
14. sep. 2019. - 9:00
Dunaszerdahely
HC DAC U17
vs
HK AS Trenčín
37-28(16-10)
7. sep. 2019. - 18:45
Praha
DHC Slávia Praha
vs
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
40-28 (19-16)
31. aug. 2019. - 16:00
Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
vs
DHK Baník Most
22-41 (10-21)